Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Vatican City
Formal Name: State of the Vatican City
Local Name: Citta del Vaticano
Local Formal Name: Stato della Citta del Vaticano
Location: Europe
Status: UN Observer
Capital City: The Vatican (Vaticano)
Main Cities: -
Population: 1,000
Area: 0.44 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Latin (official), Italian
Religions: Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score