Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Uzbekistan
Formal Name: Republic of Uzbekistan
Local Name: Uzbekiston
Local Formal Name: Uzbekiston Respublikasi
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tashkent
Main Cities: Samarkand
Population: 22,358,000
Area: 448,000 km2
Currency: 1 som = 100 tiyin
Languages: Uzbek, Russian
Religions: Sunni Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score