Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
30 - May - 2017 - Tuesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
United Arab Emirates
Formal Name: United Arab Emirates
Local Name: Al Imarata al Arabiyah al Muttahidah
Local Formal Name: Al Imarata al Arabiyah al Muttahidah
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Abu Dhabi (Alu Zaly)
Main Cities: Dubai, Sharjah, Fujairah
Population: 1,747,000
Area: 83,600 km2
Currency: 1 UAE dirham = 100 fils
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score