Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Turkey
Formal Name: Republic of Turkey
Local Name: Turkiye
Local Formal Name: Turkiye Cumhuriyeti
Location: Europe/Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Ankara
Main Cities: Istanbul, Izmir, Adana
Population: 60,802,000
Area: 779,450 km2
Currency: Turkish lira
Languages: Turkish
Religions: Sunni Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score