Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Tibet
Formal Name: Autonomous Region of Tibet
Local Name: Po
Local Formal Name: Po
Location: Asia
Status: Non-UN Country
Capital City: Lhasa
Main Cities: Shigatse, Chamdo
Population: 5,000,000
Area: 1,199,500 km2
Currency: 1 yuan = 10 jiao = 100 fen
Languages: Tibetan, Chinese
Religions: Buddhist
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score