Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Syria
Formal Name: Syrian Arab Republic
Local Name: Souriya
Local Formal Name: Al Jumhuriyah al Arabiyah as Suriyah
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Damascus (Dimashq)
Main Cities: Aleppo, Homs, Hama, Latakia
Population: 14,262,000
Area: 185,180 km2
Currency: 1 Syrian pound = 100 piastres
Languages: Arabic, Kurdish, Armenian
Religions: Muslim, Christian
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score