Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Switzerland
Formal Name: Swiss Confederation
Local Name: Schweiz/Suisse/Svizzera
Local Formal Name: Confoederatio Helvetica
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Berne (Bern)
Main Cities: Zurich, Geneva, Basel, Lausanne
Population: 6,910,000
Area: 41,290 km2
Currency: 1 Swiss franc = 100 centimes
Languages: French, German, Italian, Romansch
Religions: Roman Catholic, Protestant
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score