Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - September - 2017 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Sweden
Formal Name: Kingdom of Sweden
Local Name: Sverige
Local Formal Name: Konungariket Sverige
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Stockholm
Main Cities: Gothenburg, Malmö, Uppsala
Population: 8,732,000
Area: 449,960 km2
Currency: 1 Swedish krona = 100 öre
Languages: Swedish
Religions: Lutheran Protestant
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score