Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
South Korea
Formal Name: Republic of Korea
Local Name: Hanguk
Local Formal Name: Taehan-min'guk
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Seoul (Soul)
Main Cities: Pusan, Taegu, Inchon
Population: 44,843,000
Area: 99,020 km2
Currency: 1 won = 100 jeon (no longer used)
Languages: Korean
Religions: Buddhist, Protestant, Roman Catholic, Confucianist
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score