Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Somalia
Formal Name: Somali Republic
Local Name: Somaliya
Local Formal Name: Jamhuryadda Somaliya
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Mogadishu (Muqdisho)
Main Cities: Hargeisa, Boroma, Kismayu, Berbera, Burao
Population: 9,845,000
Area: 637,660 km2
Currency: 1 Somali shilling = 100 cents
Languages: Somali
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score