Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Slovenia
Formal Name: Republic of Slovenia
Local Name: Slovenija
Local Formal Name: Republika Slovenija
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Ljubljana
Main Cities: Maribor, Kranj, Celje, Koper (Capodistria)
Population: 2,020,000
Area: 20,250 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Slovene
Religions: Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score