Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Serbia
Formal Name: Serbia
Local Name: Srbija
Local Formal Name: Republika Srbija
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Belgrade (Beograd)
Main Cities: Novi Sad, Pristina, Kragujevac
Population: 9,400,000
Area: 88,361 km2
Currency: 1 Dinar = 100 paras
Languages: Serbian, Albanian, Hungarian
Religions: Serbian Orthodox, Muslim, Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score