Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Scotland
 
Formal Name: Scotland
Local Name: Alba
Local Formal Name: Rìoghachd na h’Albannach
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Edinburgh (Dùn Eideann)
Main Cities: Glasgow, Dundee, Aberdeen, Inverness
Population: 5,168,000
Area: -
Currency: 1 pound sterling = 100 pence
Languages: English, Scots, Scots Gaelic
Religions: Protestant, Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score