Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Philippines
Formal Name: Republic of the Philippines
Local Name: Pilipinas
Local Formal Name: Republika ng Pilipinas
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Manila
Main Cities: Quezon City, Davao, Cebu
Population: 67,898,000
Area: 300,000 km2
Currency: 1 Philippine peso = 100 centavos
Languages: Filipino (Tagalog), English, Spanish
Religions: Roman Catholic, Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score