Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - September - 2017 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Palestine
 
Formal Name: Palestinian National Authority
Local Name: Filastin
Local Formal Name: Al-Solata al-Wataniya Al-Filastiniya
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Observer
Capital City: Gaza City (provisional)
Main Cities: Nablus, Ramallah, Jericho, Hebron, East Jerusalem
Population: 2,500,000
Area: 5860 km2
Currency: Israeli shekel, Jordanian dinar
Languages: Arabic, Hebrew
Religions: Sunni Muslim, Jewish, Christian
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score