Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Oman
Formal Name: Sultanate of Oman
Local Name: Uman
Local Formal Name: Saltanat Uman
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Muscat (Masqat)
Main Cities: Duqm, Salala, Sur
Population: 1,759,000
Area: 212,460 km2
Currency: 1 rial Omani = 1,000 baizas
Languages: Arabic, Baluchi, English
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score