Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
North Korea
Formal Name: Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
Local Name: Choson
Local Formal Name: Choson-minjujuui-inmin-konghwaguk
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Pyongyang
Main Cities: Hamhung, Ch’ongjin
Population: 23,491,000
Area: 120,540 km2
Currency: 1 won = 100 chon
Languages: Korean
Religions: Buddhist
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score