Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
New Zealand
Formal Name: New Zealand
Local Name: Aotearoa
Local Formal Name: New Zealand
Location: Oceania
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Wellington
Main Cities: Auckland, Christchurch, Hamilton
Population: 3,825,000
Area: 270,990 km2
Currency: 1 New Zealand dollar = 100 cents
Languages: English, Maori
Religions: Anglican, Presbyterian, Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score