Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - May - 2017 - Saturday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
New Caledonia
 
Formal Name: Territory of New Caledonia and Dependencies
Local Name: Nouvelle-Caledonie
Local Formal Name: Territoire des Nouvelle-Cal├ędonie et Dependances
Location: Oceania
Status: French Territory
Capital City: Noumea
Main Cities: -
Population: 178,000
Area: -
Currency: 1 CFP franc = 100 centimes
Languages: French
Religions: -
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score