Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - September - 2017 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Nepal
Formal Name: Kingdom of Nepal
Local Name: Nepala
Local Formal Name: Sri Nepala Sarkar
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Kathmandu (Katmandu)
Main Cities: Biratnagar, Lalitpur
Population: 21,602,000
Area: 140,800 km2
Currency: 1 Nepalese rupee = 100 paisa
Languages: Nepali, Indian languages
Religions: Hindu, Buddhist, Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score