Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Morocco
Formal Name: Kingdom of Morocco
Local Name: Al Maghrib
Local Formal Name: Al Mamlakah al Maghribiyah
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Rabat
Main Cities: Casablanca, Fez, Marrakech, Tanger
Population: 27,601,000
Area: 446,550 km2
Currency: 1 dirham = 100 centimes
Languages: Arabic, Berber, French
Religions: Sunni Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score