Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Montenegro
Formal Name: Republic of Montenegro
Local Name: Crna Gora
Local Formal Name: Republika Crna Gora
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Podgorica
Main Cities: Niksic, Pljevlja
Population: 620,145
Area: 13,812 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Montenegrin (Serbian), Albanian
Religions: Serbian and Montenegrin Orthodox, Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score