Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Mongolia
Formal Name: Republic of Mongolia
Local Name: Mongol Uls
Local Formal Name: Mongol Uls
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Ulan Bator (Ulaanbaatar)
Main Cities: -
Population: 2,434,000
Area: 1,566,500 km2
Currency: 1 tugrug (tugrik)= 100 mongos
Languages: Khalkha Mongolian, Kazakh, Russian
Religions: Buddhist, Muslim, Shamanist, Russian Orthodox
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score