Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Mauritania
Formal Name: Islamic Republic of Mauritania
Local Name: Mauritanie
Local Formal Name: Al Jumhuriyah al Islamiyah al Muritaniyah
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Nouakchott
Main Cities: Nouadhibou, KaĆ©di
Population: 2,270,000
Area: 1,025,520 km2
Currency: 1 Mauritanian ouguiya = 5 khoums
Languages: French, Arabic
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score