Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Madagascar
Formal Name: Republic of Madagascar
Local Name: Madagaskar
Local Formal Name: Repoblika n’i Madagascar
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Antananarivo
Main Cities: Toamasina, Fianarantsoa
Population: 13,702,000
Area: 587,040 km2
Currency: 1 Malagasy franc = 100 centimes
Languages: Malagasy, French
Religions: Animist, Christian, Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score