Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Macedonia
Formal Name: Republic of Macedonia
Local Name: Makedonija
Local Formal Name: Republika Makedonija
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Skopje
Main Cities: Bitola, Prilep, Kumanovo
Population: 2,034,000
Area: 25,710 km2
Currency: Macedonian denar
Languages: Macedonian, Albanian
Religions: Macedonian Orthodox, Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score