Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Lithuania
Formal Name: Republic of Lithuania
Local Name: Lietuva
Local Formal Name: Lietuvos Respublika
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Vilnius
Main Cities: Kaunas, Klaip├ęda, Siauliai
Population: 3,765,000
Area: 65,000 km2
Currency: 1 litas = 100 centai
Languages: Lithuanian, Russian, Polish
Religions: Roman Catholic, Russian Orthodox, Lutheran
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score