Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
23 - September - 2017 - Saturday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Libya
Formal Name: Socialist People’s Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Local Name: Libiyah
Local Formal Name: Al Jamahiriyah al Arabiyah al Libiyah ash Shabiyah al Ishtirakiyah
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tripoli (Tarabulus)
Main Cities: Benghazi, Misurata, Surt
Population: 5,225,000
Area: 1,759,540 km2
Currency: 1 Libyan dinar = 1,000 dirhams
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score