Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - November - 2017 - Wednesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Kosovo
Formal Name: Republic of Kosovo
Local Name: Kosova
Local Formal Name: Republika e Kosoves
Location: Europe
Status: Non-UN Country
Capital City: Pristina (Pri_tina)
Main Cities: -
Population: 1,900,000
Area: 10,887 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Albanian, Serbian
Religions: Muslim, Serbian Orthodox, Roman Catholic
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score