Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Jordan
Formal Name: Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan
Local Name: Al ‘Urdun
Local Formal Name: Al Mamlakah al Urduniyah al Hashimiyah
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Amman (Amman)
Main Cities: Az Zarqa, Irbid, Aqabah
Population: 4,595,000
Area: 89,210 km2
Currency: 1 Jordanian dinar = 1,000 fils
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Sunni Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score