Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
23 - November - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Japan
Formal Name: Japan
Local Name: Nihon
Local Formal Name: Nihon Koku
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tokyo (Tokyo)
Main Cities: Yokohama, Osaka, Nagoya, Sapporo, Kyoto
Population: 125,422,000
Area: 377,800 km2
Currency: 1 yen = 100 sen
Languages: Japanese, Korean, Chinese
Religions: Shinto, Buddhist, Christian
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score