Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Iraq
Formal Name: Republic of Iraq
Local Name: Al ‘Iraq
Local Formal Name: Al Jumhuriyah al ‘Iraqiyah
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Baghdad
Main Cities: Basra, Mosul
Population: 20,562,000
Area: 438,320 km2
Currency: 1 Iraqi dinar = 20 dirhams = 1,000 fils
Languages: Arabic, Kurdish
Religions: Muslim
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score