Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - November - 2017 - Wednesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Iceland
Formal Name: Republic of Iceland
Local Name: Island
Local Formal Name: Lydveldid Ísland
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Reykjavik (Reykjavík)
Main Cities: Kopavogur, Hafnarfjordur, Akureyri, Reykjanesbær
Population: 270,000
Area: 103,000 km2
Currency: 1 krona = 100 aurar
Languages: Icelandic
Religions: Lutheran
Map:  
 
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score