Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - November - 2017 - Wednesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Hungary
Formal Name: Republic of Hungary
Local Name: Magyarorszag
Local Formal Name: Magyar Koztarsasag
Location: Europe
Status: Chinese Special Administrative Area
Capital City: Budapest
Main Cities: Debrecen, Miskolc
Population: 10,479,000
Area: 93,030 km2
Currency: 1 forint = 100 fillér
Languages: Hungarian (Magyar)
Religions: Roman Catholic, Protestant
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score