Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - September - 2017 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Guinea-Bissau
Formal Name: Republic of Guinea-Bissau
Local Name: Guine-Bissau
Local Formal Name: Republica de Guine-Bissau
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Bissau
Main Cities: -
Population: 1,050,000
Area: 36,120 km2
Currency: 1 CFA franc = 100 centimes (no longer used)
Languages: Portuguese, Criolo
Religions: Tribal, Muslim, Christian
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score