Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - November - 2017 - Wednesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Greenland
Greenland Flag, Greenland  location, Greenland Capital, Greenland main city, Greenland Population, Greenland Currancy, Greenland Religions
Formal Name: Self-Governing Territory of Greenland
Local Name: Gronland/Kalaallit Nunaat
Local Formal Name: Gronland/Kalaallit Nunaat
Location: North America
Status: Danish Territory
Capital City: Nuuk (Godthab) (Nuuk)
Main Cities: -
Population: 55,380
Area: 2,175,600 km2
Currency: 1 Danish krone = 100 øre
Languages: Danish, Greenlandic (Eskimo)
Religions: Lutheran, Shamanism
Map:  
Greenland Map, Greenland  location, Greenland Capital, Greenland main city, Greenland Population, Greenland Currancy, Greenland Religions
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score