Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Georgia
Formal Name: Republic of Georgia
Local Name: Sak'art'velo
Local Formal Name: Sak'art'velos Respublika
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tbilisi
Main Cities: Sukhumi, Kutaisi, Rutsavi, Batumi
Population: 5,472,000
Area: 70,000 km2
Currency: 1 lari = 100 tetri
Languages: Georgian, Armenian, Russian
Religions: Georgian Orthodox
Map:  
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score