Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
French Guiana
French Guiana Flag, French Guiana  location, French Guiana Capital, French Guiana main city, French Guiana Population, French Guiana Currancy, French Guiana Religions
Formal Name: Overseas Department of French Guiana
Local Name: Guyane Francaise
Local Formal Name: Departement d'Outre-Mer de Guyane Francais
Location: South America
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: French Overseas Department
Main Cities: Cayenne
Population: 114,900
Area: 90,000 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: French, Creole patois
Religions: Roman Catholic
Map:  
French Guiana Map, French Guiana  location, French Guiana Capital, French Guiana main city, French Guiana Population, French Guiana Currancy, Aruba Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score