Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - September - 2017 - Friday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Finland
Finland Flag, Finland  location, Finland Capital, Finland main city, Finland Population, Finland Currancy, Finland Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Finland
Local Name: Suomi / Finland
Local Formal Name: Suomen Tasavalta / Republiken Finland
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Helsinki (Helsingfors)
Main Cities: Tampere, Turku, Espoo
Population: 5,033,000
Area: 338,130 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Finnish, Swedish
Religions: Protestant
Map:  
Finland Map, Finland  location, Finland Capital, Finland main city, Finland Population, Finland Currancy, Finland Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score