Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Ethiopia
Ethiopia Flag, Ethiopia  location, Ethiopia Capital, Ethiopia main city, Ethiopia Population, Ethiopia Currancy, Ethiopia Religions
Formal Name: Ethiopia
Local Name: Ityo’pia
Local Formal Name: Ityo’pia
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Addis Ababa (Addis Abeba)
Main Cities: Gondar
Population: 56,316,000
Area: 1,221,900 km2
Currency: 1 Ethiopian birr = 100 cents
Languages: Amharic, Afaan Oromo, Tigrigna
Religions: Ethiopian Orthodox, Muslim
Map:  
Ethiopia Map, Ethiopia  location, Ethiopia Capital, Ethiopia main city, Ethiopia Population, Ethiopia Currancy, Ethiopia Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score