Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Estonia
Estonia Flag, Estonia  location, Estonia Capital, Estonia main city, Estonia Population, Estonia Currancy, Estonia Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Estonia
Local Name: Eesti
Local Formal Name: Eesti Vabariik
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tallinn
Main Cities: Tartu, Narva, Kohtla-Jarve, Parnu
Population: 1,574,000
Area: 45,000 km2
Currency: 1 kroon = 100 senti
Languages: Estonian (61%), Russian (30%)
Religions: Lutheran, Russian Orthodox, Baptist
Map:  
Estonia Map, Estonia  location, Estonia Capital, Estonia main city, Estonia Population, Estonia Currancy, Estonia Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score