Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Egypt
Egypt Flag, Egypt  location, Egypt Capital, Egypt main city, Egypt Population, Egypt Currancy, Egypt Religions
Formal Name: Arab Republic of Egypt
Local Name: Misr
Local Formal Name: Jumhuriyat Misr al Arabiyah
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Cairo (Al Qahirah)
Main Cities: Alexandria, Ismailia, Port Said, AsyĆ»t, Giza
Population: 57,285,000
Area: 1,001,450 km2
Currency: 1 Egyptian pound = 100 piastres
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Sunni Muslim, Orthodox (Coptic) Christian
Map:  
Egypt Map, Egypt  location, Egypt Capital, Egypt main city, Egypt Population, Egypt Currancy, Egypt Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score