Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic Flag, Dominican Republic  location, Dominican Republic Capital, Dominican Republic main city, Dominican Republic Population, Dominican Republic Currancy, Dominican Republic Religions
Formal Name: Dominican Republic
Local Name: Republica Dominicana
Local Formal Name: Republica Dominicana
Location: Caribbean
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Santo Domingo
Main Cities: Santiago de los Caballeros, La Vega
Population: 7,769,000
Area: 48,730 km2
Currency: 1 Dominican peso = 100 centavos
Languages: Spanish
Religions: Roman Catholic
Map:  
Aruba Map, Aruba  location, Aruba Capital, Aruba main city, Aruba Population, Aruba Currancy, Aruba Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score