Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Denmark
Denmark Flag, Denmark  location, Denmark Capital, Denmark main city, Denmark Population, Denmark Currancy, Denmark Religions
Formal Name: Kingdom of Denmark
Local Name: Danmark
Local Formal Name: Kongeriget Danmark
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Copenhagen (København)
Main Cities: Arhus, Odense, Alborg, Esbjerg
Population: 5,180,000
Area: 43,090 km2
Currency: 1 Danish krone = 100 øre
Languages: Danish
Religions: Lutheran
Map:  
Denmark Map, Denmark  location, Denmark Capital, Denmark main city, Denmark Population, Denmark Currancy, Denmark Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score