Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Cyprus
Cyprus Flag, Cyprus  location, Cyprus Capital, Cyprus main city, Cyprus Population, Cyprus Currancy, Cyprus Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Cyprus
Local Name: Kypros
Local Formal Name: Kypriaki Dimokratia / Kibris Cumhuriyeti
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Nicosia (Levkosia)
Main Cities: Limassol, Famagusta
Population: 729,000
Area: 9,250 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: Greek, Turkish
Religions: Greek Orthodox
Map:  
Cyprus Map, Cyprus  location, Cyprus Capital, Cyprus main city, Cyprus Population, Cyprus Currancy, Cyprus Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score