Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
29 - May - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Croatia
Croatia Flag, Croatia  location, Croatia Capital, Croatia main city, Croatia Population, Croatia Currancy, Croatia Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Croatia
Local Name: Hrvatska
Local Formal Name: Republika Hrvatska
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Zagreb
Main Cities: Split, Rijeka, Osijek
Population: 4,760,000
Area: 56,540 km2
Currency: 1 kuna = 100 lipa
Languages: Croatian, Serbian
Religions: Roman Catholic, Serbian Orthodox, Muslim
Map:  
Croatia Map, Croatia  location, Croatia Capital, Croatia main city, Croatia Population, Croatia Currancy, Croatia Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score