Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
China
China Flag, China  location, China Capital, China main city, China Population, China Currancy, China Religions
Formal Name: People’s Republic of China
Local Name: Zhong Guo
Local Formal Name: Zhonghua Renmin Gongheguo
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Beijing
Main Cities: Shanghai, Tianjin, Shenyang
Population: 1,222,017,000
Area: 9,596,960 km2
Currency: 1 yuan = 10 jiao = 100 fen
Languages: Mandarin Chinese, Shanghai-, Canton-, Fukien-, Hakka- dialects, Tibetan, Vigus (Turkic)
Religions: Confucianist, Buddhist, Taoist
Map:  
China Map, China  location, China Capital, China main city, China Population, China Currancy, China Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score