Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Chad
Chad Flag, Chad  location, Chad Capital, Chad main city, Chad Population, Chad Currancy, Chad Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Chad
Local Name: Tchad
Local Formal Name: Republique du Tchad
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: N’djamena (Ndjamena)
Main Cities: Moundou
Population: 6,183,000
Area: 1,284,000 km2
Currency: 1 CFA franc = 100 centimes (no longer used)
Languages: French, Arabic, Sudanic tribal
Religions: Animist, Muslim, Christian
Map:  
Chad Map, Chad  location, Chad Capital, Chad main city, Chad Population, Chad Currancy, Chad Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score