Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
24 - July - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Central African Republic
Central African Republic Flag, Central African Republic  location, Central African Republic Capital, Central African Republic main city, Central African Republic Population, Central African Republic Currancy, Central African Republic Religions
Formal Name: Central African Republic
Local Name: Republique Centrafricaine
Local Formal Name: Republique Centrafricaine
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Bangui
Main Cities: Berberati
Population: 3,344,000
Area: 622,980 km2
Currency: 1 CFA franc = 100 centimes (no longer used)
Languages: French, local dialects
Religions: Animist, Roman Catholic, Protestant
Map:  
Central African Republic Map, Central African Republic  location, Central African Republic Capital, Central African Republic main city, Central African Republic Population, Central African Republic Currancy, Central African Republic Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score