Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Cambodia
Cambodia Flag, Cambodia  location, Cambodia Capital, Cambodia main city, Cambodia Population, Cambodia Currancy, Cambodia Religions
Formal Name: Kingdom of Cambodia
Local Name: Kampuchea
Local Formal Name: Reacheanachak Kampuchea
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Phnom Penh
Main Cities: Battambang
Population: 9,222,000
Area: 181,040 km2
Currency: 1 riel = 100 sen
Languages: Khmer
Religions: Buddhist, Muslim, Hindu
Map:  
Cambodia Map, Cambodia  location, Cambodia Capital, Cambodia main city, Cambodia Population, Cambodia Currancy, Cambodia Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score